These are the scores and tables of the Academy Leagues

BERRETTI – GROUP B

Scores

Bassano Virtus – Santarcangelo 0-0

Forlì – Ancona 1-1
Padova – Maceratese 0-1

Pordenone – Reggiana 3-5

Sambenedettese – Modena 1-2

Sassuolo – Mantova 2-2

Venezia – Alma Juventus Fano 6-1

Tables

Reggiana 39

Modena 30

Venezia 28

Sassuolo 23

Maceratese 23

Santarcangelo 23

Ancona 21

Forlì 21
Bassano Virtus 19

Pordenone 16

Mantova 14
Padova 11
Alma Juventus Fano 8

Sambenedettese 8

ALLIEVI UNDER 17 LEGA PRO – GROUP B

Scores

Pordenone – Venezia 2-3
Reggiana – Alma Juventus Fano 4-1

Ancona – Federazione Sammarinese 3-1

Forlì – Santarcangelo 1-1
Padova – Bassano Virtus 1-0

Mantova – Parma 1-0

Riposa: Maceratese.

Table

Reggiana 38
Padova 36
Venezia 28
Bassano Virtus 28
Mantova 27
Federazione Sammarinese 19

Parma 18

Pordenone 17
Ancona 17

Santarcangelo 16

Maceratese 13
Alma Juventus Fano 12

Forlì 11

ALLIEVI UNDER 16 LEGA PRO – GROUP A

Scores

Padova – Sudtirol 1-1
Renate – Venezia 1-0

Reggiana – Bassano Virtus 0-3

Pordenone – Mantova 2-1

Piacenza – Pro Piacenza 4-2

Tables

Renate 23

Bassano Virtus 23

Padova 20

Venezia 19

Piacenza 18

Sudtirol 17

Reggiana 16

Mantova 10
Pro Piacenza 8

Pordenone 7

GIOVANISSIMI UNDER 15 LEGA PRO – GROUP B

Scores

Padova – Bassano Virtus 0-1

Forlì – Santarcangelo 1-1

Pordenone – Venezia 2-0
Reggiana – Alma Juventus Fano 3-0 

Mantova – Parma 1-3
Ancora – Federazione Sammarinese 0-1

Riposa: Maceratese.

Tables

Reggiana 38

Padova 34
Parma 33

Pordenone 27

Venezia 23

Bassano Virtus 21

Ancona 21

Alma Juventus Fano 20

Federazione Sammarinese 19

Santarcangelo 13
Forlì 13

Mantova 10

Maceratese 5

GIOVANISSIMI REGIONALI – GROUP A

Scores

Spal – Carpi 3-2
Bologna – Modena 2-1
Federazione Sammarinese – Piacenza 1-3

Cesena – Pro Piacenza 3-0
Parma – Reggiana 3-0
Sassuolo – Santarcangelo 5-1
Riposa: Forlì.

Tables

Parma 32

Sassuolo 31

Cesena 29

Bologna 28

Reggiana 24

Forlì 20
Spal 19

Modena 16

Carpi 10

Piacenza 10

Santarcangelo 9

Pro Piacenza 7

Federazione Sammarinese 0

ESORDIENTI REGIONALI – GROUP A

Table

Parma 35
Bologna 30
Sassuolo 28
Reggiana 22
Spal 22
Cesena 19
Federazione Sammarinese 16

Modena 16

Carpi 14

Piacenza 11
Pro Piacenza 9

Santarcangelo 7

Forlì 5