Here there are the scores and tables of the Academy leagues

BERRETTI – GROUP B

Scores

Reggiana – Sassuolo rinviata

Ancona – Bassano Virtus 4-0

Maceratese – Santarcangelo 2-4

Mantova – Forlì 2-0

Modena – Alma Juventus Fano 0-0

Pordenone – Venezia 0-2

Sambenedettese – Padova 3-2

Table

Reggiana 42

Modena 41

Venezia 36

Santarcangelo 36

Sassuolo 34

Bassano Virtus 32

Ancona 31

Maceratese 31

Forlì 26

Padova 23
Pordenone 22

Mantova 20

Sambenedettese 16

Alma Juventus Fano 12

 

ALLIEVI UNDER 17 LEGA PRO – GROUP B

Scores

Santarcangelo – Bassano Virtus 2-0

Maceratese – Padova 0-0
Reggiana – Forlì 4-0
Venezia – Mantova 3-3

Alma Juventus Fano – Parma 1-2

Pordenone – Ancona 0-1
Riposa: Federazione Sammarinese.

Table

Reggiana 47

Padova 44

Venezia 40

Mantova 37

Bassano Virtus 33

Ancona 26

Parma 24
Pordenone 21
Santarcangelo 21

Federazione Sammarinese 21

Maceratese 17
Alma Juventus Fano 16
Forlì 13

ALLIEVI UNDER 16 LEGA PRO – GROUP A

Scores

Mantova – Piacenza 1-1
Venezia – Padova 0-3
Bassano Virtus – Pro Piacenza 4-4

Pordenone – Reggiana 2-2

Sudtirol – Renate 1-2

Table

Renate 32

Padova 29

Bassano Virtus 27

Sudtirol 23

Venezia 21

Piacenza 19

Reggiana 19

Mantova 15

Pro Piacenza 9

Pordenone 9

GIOVANISSIMI UNDER 15 LEGA PRO – GROUP B

Scores

Venezia – Mantova 1-0

Maceratese – Padova 0-4

Reggiana – Forlì 5-2
Santarcangelo – Bassano Virtus 0-2

Alma Juventus Fano – Parma 0-4

Pordenone – Ancona 2-0
Riposa: Federazione Sammarinese.

Table

Padova 52
Reggiana 45
Parma 40
Pordenone 34
Venezia 31
Alma Juventus Fano 29

Bassano Virtus 29
Ancona 23
Santarcangelo 20

Federazione Sammarinese 19

Forlì 15

Maceratese 15

Mantova 14

GIOVANISSIMI REGIONALI – GROUP A

Scores

Federazione Sammarinese – Bologna 1-5

Carpi – Modena 1-0
Piacenza – Pro Piacenza 2-0
Forlì – Reggiana 1-3

Spal – Santarcangelo 3-1

Parma – Sassuolo 1-0

Riposa: Cesena.

Table

Parma 48
Sassuolo 44
Cesena 37
Reggiana 35
Spal 32
Forlì 27
Modena 18
Carpi 18
Piacenza 15
Santarcangelo 12
Pro Piacenza 8
Federazione Sammarinese 6

ESORDIENTI REGIONALI – GROUP A

Scores

Carpi – Cesena 2-1
Bologna – Forlì 8-0
Modena – Parma 0-1
Spal – Pro Piacenza 5-1
Santarcangelo – Reggiana 2-1

Federazione Sammarinese – Sassuolo 0-3

Riposa: Piacenza.

Table

Parma 48
Bologna 45
Sassuolo 40
Reggiana 29
Cesena 29
Spal 25
Carpi 20
Federazione Sammarinese 19

Modena 17

Santarcangelo 17

Forlì 15
Piacenza 14
Pro Piacenza 10