Questi i risultati e le classifiche dei vari campionati giovanili

BERRETTI – GIRONE B

Risultati

Bassano Virtus – Maceratese 3-2
Alma Juventus Fano – Sambenedettese 0-3

Forlì – Padova 0-2
Reggiana – Modena 1-2
Santarcangelo – Pordenone 4-1
Sassuolo – Ancona 1-1
Venezia – Mantova 1-1

Classifica

Reggiana 42

Modena 40

Sassuolo 34

Venezia 33

Santarcangelo 33

Bassano Virtus 32

Maceratese 31

Ancona 28

Forlì 26
Padova 23
Pordenone 22

Mantova 17

Sambenedettese 13

Alma Juventus Fano 11

ALLIEVI UNDER 17 LEGA PRO – GIRONE B

Risultati

Forlì – Pordenone 0-0
Parma – Santarcangelo 0-0
Mantova – Alma Juventus Fano 2-0
Bassano Virtus – Federazione Sammarinese 1-1

Padova – Venezia 0-1

Ancona – Maceratese n.d.

Riposa: Reggiana.

Classifica

Reggiana 44

Padova 43

Venezia 39

Mantova 36

Bassano Virtus 3

3 Ancona 22

Parma 21
Pordenone 21
Federazione Sammarinese 21

Santarcangelo 18
Alma Juventus Fano 16

Maceratese 15
Forlì 13

ALLIEVI UNDER 16 LEGA PRO – GIRONE A 

TURNO DI RIPOSO

Classifica

Renate 29

Padova 26

Bassano Virtus 26

Sudtirol 23

Venezia 21

Piacenza 18

Reggiana 18

Mantova 14

Pro Piacenza 8

Pordenone 8

GIOVANISSIMI UNDER 15 LEGA PRO – GIRONE B

Risultati

Forlì – Pordenone 1-2
Padova – Venezia 2-1
Parma – Santarcangelo 1-2
Ancona – Maceratese 0-1
Bassano Virtus – Federazione Sammarinese 3-1

Mantova – Alma Juventus Fano 1-2

Riposa: Reggiana

Classifica

Padova 49
Reggiana 42
Parma 37
Pordenone 31
Alma Juventus Fano 29

Venezia 28

Bassano Virtus 26
Ancona 23
Santarcangelo 20

Federazione Sammarinese 19

Forlì 15

Maceratese 15

Mantova 14

GIOVANISSIMI REGIONALI – GIRONE A

Risultati

Pro Piacenza – Carpi 0-0
Santarcangelo – Federazione Sammarinese 2-1

Sassuolo – Forlì 3-0
Cesena – Parma 1-2
Reggiana – Piacenza 0-0
Modena – Spal 2-2
Riposa: Bologna.

Classifica

Parma 45

Sassuolo 44

Cesena 37

Reggiana 32

Bologna 32
Spal 29
Forlì 27
Modena 18
Carpi 15

Santarcangelo 12

Piacenza 12

Pro Piacenza 8
Federazione Sammarinese 6

ESORDIENTI REGIONALI – GIRONE A

Risultati

Reggiana – Bologna 2-1

Parma – Carpi 4-1

Cesena – Federazione Sammarinese 7-0

Forlì – Piacenza 3-3
Sassuolo – Spal 3-1
Pro Piacenza – Santarcangelo 0-3

Riposa: Modena.

Classifica

Parma 45
Bologna 42
Sassuolo 37
Reggiana 29
Cesena 29
Spal 22
Federazione Sammarinese 19

Modena 17

Carpi 17
Forlì 15
Piacenza 14

Santarcangelo 14

Pro Piacenza 10