These are the scores of the Academy Leagues

BERRETTI – GROUP B

Scores

Alma Juventus Fano – Ancona 1-1

Santarcangelo – Reggiana 0-3

Sassuolo – Sambenedettese 1-0

Venezia – Maceratese 0-1

Table

Reggiana 48
Modena 44
Venezia 39
Sassuolo 37

Maceratese 37

Santarcangelo 36

Ancona 35
Bassano Virtus 32
Forlì 27
Pordenone 26
Padova 26
Mantova 23

Sambenedettese 16

Alma Juventus Fano 16

ALLIEVI UNDER 17 LEGA PRO – GROUP B

Scores

Forlì – Ancona 1-0
Reggiana – Padova 1-3
Maceratese – Parma 0-1
Venezia – Bassano Virtus 0-1
Alma Juventus Fano – Federazione Sammarinese 0-3

Pordenone – Mantova 1-2
Riposa: Santarcangelo.

Table

Padova 48
Reggiana 47
Mantova 43
Venezia 41
Bassano Virtus 37
Ancona 29
Federazione Sammarinese 27

Parma 25

Pordenone 22

Santarcangelo 21
Alma Juventus Fano 20

Maceratese 17
Forlì 16

ALLIEVI UNDER 16 LEGA PRO – GROUP A

Scores

Mantova – Sudtirol 0-0

Reggiana – Padova 0-3

Renate – Bassano Virtus 2-1

Pordenone – Piacenza 3-0

Venezia – Pro Piacenza 6-1

Table

Renate 38

Padova 35

Bassano Virtus 28

Sudtirol 25

Venezia 24

Piacenza 22

Reggiana 19

Mantova 17

Pordenone 12

Pro Piacenza 10

GIOVANISSIMI UNDER 15 LEGA PRO – GROUP B

Scores

Venezia – Bassano Virtus 3-0
Alma Juventus Fano – Federazione Sammarinese 0-0

Reggiana – Padova 3-3
Forlì – Ancona 2-2
Maceratese – Parma 0-2

Pordenone – Mantova 3-0

Riposa: Santarcangelo.

Table

Padova 56
Reggiana 49
Parma 46
Pordenone 37
Venezia 34
Bassano Virtus 32
Alma Juventus Fano 30

Ancona 24
Federazione Sammarinese 23

Santarcangelo 20

Maceratese 18

Forlì 16

Mantova 14

GIOVANISSIMI REGIONALI – GROUP A

Scores

Cesena – Carpi 2-0

Santarcangelo – Forlì 0-4

Bologna – Piacenza 3-2

Sassuolo – Pro Piacenza 5-0

Modena – Reggiana 0-3

Parma – Spal 1-2

Riposa: Federazione Sammarinese.

Tables

Parma 51
Sassuolo 50
Bologna 44
Cesena 41
Reggiana 41
Forlì 36
Spal 35
Carpi 21
Modena 21
Piacenza 18
Santarcangelo 12
Pro Piacenza 8
Federazione Sammarinese 6

ESORDIENTI REGIONALI – GROUP A

Scores

Cesena – Bologna 3-1
Federazione Sammarinese – Carpi 3-2

Pro Piacenza – Forlì 2-1
Spal – Modena 0-0
Sassuolo – Piacenza 1-0
Parma – Santarcangelo 3-0
Riposa: Reggiana.

Table

Parma 57
Sassuolo 49
Bologna 45
Cesena 38
Reggiana 36
Federazione Sammarinese 28

Spal 27

Carpi 22 Santarcangelo 20

Modena 18

Piacenza 17
Forlì 15
Pro Piacenza 13