These are the scores and tables of the Academy league where an Ac Reggiana team takes part

BERRETTI – GROUP B

Scores

Forlì – Modena 4-1
Maceratese – Ancona 4-1
Mantova – Santarcangelo 1-2
Padova – Reggiana 1-2
Pordenone – Alma Juventus Fano 3-5

Sambenedettese – Bassano Virtus 2-2

Sassuolo – Venezia 0-4

Tables

Maceratese 15

Reggiana 13

Modena 10

Bassano Virtus 10

Venezia 9

Sassuolo 9

Ancona 7

Padova 6
Alma Juventus Fano 6

Santarcangelo 6
Forlì 5
Mantova 2

Sambenedettese 1

Pordenone 1

ALLIEVI UNDER 17 LEGA PRO – GROUP B

Scores

Ancona – Venezia 0-0
Padova – Alma Juventus Fano 6-0
Forlì – Maceratese 1-1
Mantova – Santarcangelo 3-0
Parma – Federazione Sammarinese 3-0

Reggiana – Pordenone 3-0

Riposa: Bassano Virtus

Table

Reggiana 16

Padova 16

Venezia 14

Mantova 13

Santarcangelo 11

Parma 10

Forlì 7
Bassano Virtus 6
Ancona 6
Alma Juventus Fano 5

Maceratese 4
Federazione Sammarinese 4

Pordenone 2

ALLIEVI UNDER 16 LEGA PRO – GROUP A

Scores
Day off

Table

Renate 9
Pro Piacenza 7

Reggiana 6

Bassano Virtus 6

Padova 6

Venezia 6

Sudtirol 3

Piacenza 1

Pordenone 1

Mantova 1

GIOVANISSIMI UNDER 15 LEGA PRO – GROUP B

Scores

Reggiana – Pordenone 3-2
Mantova – Santarcangelo 2-1
Padova – Alma Juventus Fano 2-0

Parma – Federazione Sammarinese 2-1

Ancona – Venezia 3-2
Forlì – Maceratese 2-1

Riposa: Bassano Virtus

Table

Reggiana 19
Padova 18
Parma 12
Venezia 10
Forlì 10
Ancona 10
Federazione Sammarinese 9

Pordenone 7

Mantova 7
Alma Juventus Fano 7

Bassano Virtus 4

Maceratese 3

Santarcangelo 3

GIOVANISSIMI REGIONALI – GROUP A

Scores

Carpi – Pro Piacenza 3-1
Federazione Sammarinese – Santarcangelo 0-3

Forlì – Sassuolo 0-3
Parma – Cesena 2-0
Piacenza – Reggiana 1-2
Spal – Modena 1-2
Riposa: Bologna

Table

Parma 16

Sassuolo 14

Reggiana 13

Cesena 11

Spal 8

Bologna 8

Forlì 7

Modena 6

Piacenza 6

Carpi 5

Pro Piacenza 3

Santarcangelo 3

Federazione Sammarinese 0

ESORDIENTI REGIONALI – GROUP A

Scores

Bologna – Reggiana 1-0
Carpi – Parma 0-4
Federazione Sammarinese – Cesena 1-1

Piacenza – Forlì n.d.
Spal – Sassuolo 4-1
Santarcangelo – Pro Piacenza 3-2

Riposa: Modena

Table

Parma 16

Bologna 15

Reggiana 11

Cesena 7

Sassuolo 7

Carpi 7

Spal 6
Modena 5
Federazione Sammarinese 5

Santarcangelo 5
Piacenza 4
Pro Piacenza 4
Forlì 3