These are the scores and tables of the Academy leagues

BERRETTI – GROUP B

Scores

Sambenedettese – Santarcangelo 1-1

Mantova – Alma Juventus Fano 1-1

Modena – Sassuolo 1-2
Padova – Bassano Virtus 0-1

Pordenone – Ancona 1-0

Maceratese – Reggiana 2-1

Forlì – Venezia 1-1

Tables

Reggiana 42

Modena 37

Sassuolo 33

Venezia 32

Maceratese 31

Santarcangelo 30

Bassano Virtus 28

Ancona 27

Forlì 26
Pordenone 22
Padova 20
Mantova 16

Sambenedettese 10

Alma Juventus Fano 10

ALLIEVI UNDER 17 LEGA PRO – GROUP B

Scores

Santarcangelo – Mantova 0-2
Alma Juventus Fano – Padova 0-3

Maceratese – Forlì 1-1
Federazione Sammarinese – Parma 0-0

Venezia – Ancona 2-2

Pordenone – Reggiana 1-6

Riposa: Bassano Virtus.

Tables

Reggiana 44

Padova 43

Venezia 36

Mantova 33

Bassano Virtus 32

Ancona 22

Parma 20
Pordenone 20
Federazione Sammarinese 20

Santarcangelo 17
Alma Juventus Fano 16

Maceratese 15
Forlì 12

ALLIEVI UNDER 16 LEGA PRO – GROUP A

Scores

Renate – Pordenone 2-0

Reggiana – Venezia 2-2

Piacenza – Bassano Virtus 1-2

Pro Piacenza – Sudtirol 1-3

Padova – Mantova 1-0

Tables

Renate 29

Padova 26

Bassano Virtus 26

Sudtirol 23

Venezia 21

Piacenza 18

Reggiana 18

Mantova 14

Pro Piacenza 8

Pordenone 8

GIOVANISSIMI UNDER 15 LEGA PRO – GROUP B

Scores

Santarcangelo – Mantova 4-0

Federazione Sammarinese – Parma 0-2

Venezia – Ancona 1-1
Alma Juventus Fano – Padova 3-5

Maceratese – Forlì 0-0

Pordenone – Reggiana 1-1

Riposa: Bassano Virtus

Tables

Padova 46
Reggiana 42
Parma 37
Pordenone 28
Venezia 28
Alma Juventus Fano 26

Bassano Virtus 23
Ancona 23
Federazione Sammarinese 19

Santarcangelo 17

Forlì 15

Mantova 14

Maceratese 12

GIOVANISSIMI REGIONALI – GROUP A

Scores

Parma – Bologna 5-0
Piacenza – Forlì 2-2

Federazione Sammarinese 5-4

Spal – Pro Piacenza 2-0

Carpi – Reggiana 2-2

Cesena – Sassuolo 1-1

Riposa: Santarcangelo

Tables

Parma 42

Sassuolo 41

Cesena 37

Bologna 32

Reggiana 31

Spal 28
Forlì 27

Modena 17

Carpi 14

Piacenza 11

Santarcangelo 9

Pro Piacenza 7

Federazione Sammarinese 6

ESORDIENTI REGIONALI – GROUP A

Scores

Spal – Cesena 0-2
Modena – Forlì 3-4
Federazione Sammarinese – Parma 1-2

Sassuolo – Piacenza 3-0
Piacenza – Reggiana 2-2
Bologna – Santarcangelo 3-1
Riposa: Carpi

Tables

Parma 42
Bologna 42
Sassuolo 31
Cesena 26
Reggiana 26
Spal 22
Federazione Sammarinese 19

Modena 17

Carpi 17
Forlì 14
Piacenza 13

Santarcangelo 11

Pro Piacenza 10